+8613401323572 yangjie@jade-bearing.com
Categories
Contact Us

Address: NiuTang Town, Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province, P.R. 213168,China

Tel: 0086-519-69698800

Fax:0086-519-86580802

Mobile Phone:+86-13401323572

Skype: sophie860816

E-mail: yangjie@jade-bearing.com

Web: www.jadebearings.com

Track Roller Bearing

Double Row Yoke Type Track Roller Bearing NNTR7018085-CNJDB

Double Row Yoke Type Track Roller Bearing NNTR7018085-CNJDB

Basic Info Model NO.: NNTR7018085 The Number of Rows: Double Material: 20CrMnTi, Gcr15 Originial: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice After Sales Service: One Year Specification: ISO9001:2008 HS Code: 84825000 Rolling Body: Roller Bearings Outer Dimension: 180MM Sample: Available Stocks: Rich......

Send Inquiry Chat Now

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: NNTR7018085

  • The Number of Rows: Double

  • Material: 20CrMnTi, Gcr15

  • Originial: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice

  • After Sales Service: One Year

  • Specification: ISO9001:2008

  • HS Code: 84825000

  • Rolling Body: Roller Bearings

  • Outer Dimension: 180MM

  • Sample: Available

  • Stocks: Rich

  • Trademark: CNJDB and OEM

  • Origin: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice



NNTR7018085-2.jpg


Product Description

Bearing No.DimensionsMass
dDBCd1
mmmmmmmmmmkg
NNTR50130501306365635
NNTR55140551406870736
NNTR60150601507375787.2
NNTR65160651607375828
NNTR701807018083859212
NNTR8020080200889010215.6
NNTR90220902209810011921
NNTR10024010024010310513226.4
NNTR11026011026011311514333.8
NNTR12029012029013313515550.8
NNTR13031013031014414616563
NNTR14034014034016016216884.8
NNTR150360150360171173196101.4


 

Jade Bearing is one of the top level CNJDB Track Roller Bearing manufacturers and suppliers in China, welcome to buy cheap double row yoke type track roller bearing nntr7018085-cnjdb from our factory.

Hot Tags: double row yoke type track roller bearing nntr7018085-cnjdb, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, buy, CNJDB
Related Products