+8613401323572 yangjie@jade-bearing.com
Categories
Contact Us

Address: NiuTang Town, Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province, P.R. 213168,China

Tel: 0086-519-69698800

Fax:0086-519-86580802

Mobile Phone:+86-13401323572

Skype: sophie860816

E-mail: yangjie@jade-bearing.com

Web: www.jadebearings.com

Track Roller Bearing

DIN Standard Track Roller Bearings Nntr60

DIN Standard Track Roller Bearings Nntr60

Basic Info Model NO.: NNTR60 The Number of Rows: Double Material: 20CrMnTi, Gcr15 Load Direction: Radial Bearing Originial: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice After Sales Service: One Year Seals Type: Labyrinth Seals HS Code: 84824000 Rolling Body: Roller Bearings Outer Dimension: Small and......

Send Inquiry Chat Now
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: NNTR60

  • The Number of Rows: Double

  • Material: 20CrMnTi, Gcr15

  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing

  • Originial: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice

  • After Sales Service: One Year

  • Seals Type: Labyrinth Seals

  • HS Code: 84824000

  • Rolling Body: Roller Bearings

  • Outer Dimension: Small and Medium-Sized (60-115mm)

  • Separated: Unseparated

  • Producing Capacity: 1000000 Per Month

  • Sample: Available

  • Stocks: Rich

  • Trademark:CNJDB or OEM

  • Origin: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice


    Product Description

Bearing No.DimensionsMass
dDBCd1
mmmmmmmmmmkg
NNTR50130501306365635
NNTR55140551406870736
NNTR60150601507375787.2
NNTR65160651607375828
NNTR701807018083859212
NNTR8020080200889010215.6
NNTR90220902209810011921
NNTR10024010024010310513226.4
NNTR11026011026011311514333.8
NNTR12029012029013313515550.8
NNTR13031013031014414616563
NNTR14034014034016016216884.8
NNTR150360150360171173196101.4

 

Jade Bearing is one of the top level CNJDB Track Roller Bearing manufacturers and suppliers in China, welcome to buy cheap din standard track roller bearings nntr60 from our factory.