+8613401323572 yangjie@jade-bearing.com
Categories
Contact Us

Address: NiuTang Town, Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province, P.R. 213168,China

Tel: 0086-519-69698800

Fax:0086-519-86580802

Mobile Phone:+86-13401323572

Skype: sophie860816

E-mail: yangjie@jade-bearing.com

Web: www.jadebearings.com

Cross Roller Bearings

SHF-20 Reducer Crossed Roller Bearing

SHF-20 Reducer Crossed Roller Bearing

crossed roller bearing for SHF-20 harmonic reducer, 2UH type(hollow shaft), size 54*90*18.5mm...

Send Inquiry Chat Now

crossed roller bearing for SHF-20 harmonic reducer, 2UH type(hollow shaft), size 54*90*18.5mm


轴径型号尺寸



载荷重量
dDHd1CCo

38SHF/G1438701514.1366.1140.11
47SHF/G174780171644.19.416.10.36
54SHF/G2054901917.5-20.231.10.44
68SHF/G25681102118.76628.545.20.7
88SHF/G32881422423.48447.377.31.57
108SHF/G40108170302910635.571.22.4
135SHF/G501352143634-80.4151.94.5

1


2

Jade Bearing is one of the top level CNJDB Cross Roller Bearings manufacturers and suppliers in China, welcome to buy cheap shf-20 reducer crossed roller bearing from our factory.
Hot Tags: shf-20 reducer crossed roller bearing, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, buy, CNJDB
Related Products
Send me inquiry